Overzicht van de komende (40) wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
21 nov. 20:15 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Donitas DR 2 Tiggelhal
21 nov. 21:00 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Veracles DR 2 Tiggelhal
22 nov. 19:45 Oryx DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Selwerd
22 nov. 19:45 Oryx DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 9 Selwerd
22 nov. 19:45 Oryx DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Selwerd
24 nov. 13:00 Oranje Nassau HS 2 Kroton HS 1 De Brug
24 nov. 13:00 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Kroton DS 2 De Brug
24 nov. 13:00 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Sudosa-Desto MC 5 De Brug
24 nov. 14:30 Sudosa-Desto MB 5 Oranje Nassau MB 2 Sporthal Olympus
24 nov. 14:45 Oranje Nassau MC 2 Abiant/Set Uppers MC 3 De Brug
24 nov. 15:00 Oranje Nassau HS 3 DES HS 1 De Brug
24 nov. 15:00 Oranje Nassau HS 1 Smash & Block HS 1 De Brug
24 nov. 15:30 Krathos DS 5 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Europahal
24 nov. 16:00 CoVos MB 1 Oranje Nassau MB 1 De Greidhoeke
24 nov. 16:00 Donitas DS 13 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
24 nov. 16:15 Oranje Nassau DS 7 LSV DS 2 De Brug
24 nov. 17:00 DOSKO/Acta MA 1 Oranje Nassau MA 1 Kaatshal De Trije
24 nov. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Dalen DS 1 De Brug
24 nov. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Rovoc DS 1 De Brug
24 nov. 18:00 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Smash & Block DS 1 De Brug
24 nov. 18:00 Donitas DS 16 Oranje Nassau DS 16 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
24 nov. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Olympia DS 1 De Brug
24 nov. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Olympia DS 2 De Brug
24 nov. 19:45 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Olympia DS 3 De Brug
27 nov. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Oranje Nassau DS 10 De Brug
28 nov. 19:30 Donitas DR 1 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
28 nov. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 7 De Brug
28 nov. 21:00 Veracles DR 1 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
30 nov. 21:00 Oostermoer HS 1 Oranje Nassau HS 1 De Goorns
1 dec. 9:00 Oranje Nassau N5 1 Doles N5 1 de Borgstee
1 dec. 9:30 DES N5 1 Oranje Nassau N5 1 de Borgstee
1 dec. 10:30 Oranje Nassau N3 1 De Meeuwen N3 3 De Kooi
1 dec. 10:45 De Meeuwen N3 2 Oranje Nassau N3 1 De Kooi
1 dec. 11:30 Winkhem N3 2 Oranje Nassau N3 1 De Kooi
1 dec. 12:00 De Meeuwen N4 1 Oranje Nassau N4 1 De Kooi
1 dec. 12:00 Flash/Veendam MB 2 Oranje Nassau MB 2 Parkstadhal
1 dec. 12:30 Oranje Nassau N4 1 Dovo/Hujades N4 2 De Kooi
1 dec. 13:00 Oranje Nassau MA 1 Impala MA 1 De Brug
1 dec. 13:00 Oranje Nassau DS 4 SV Aduard DS 1 De Brug