Overzicht van de komende (40) wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
20 mrt. 20:15 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Donitas DR 1 Tiggelhal
20 mrt. 21:45 Veracles DR 2 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
21 mrt. 19:15 Lycurgus DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Beijum
21 mrt. 20:15 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Lycurgus DS 7 Selwerd
22 mrt. 19:00 S.N.V.V. MB 1 Oranje Nassau MB 1 Donia
23 mrt. 9:00 Oranje Nassau N4 1 VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk N4 1 Leens
23 mrt. 9:30 Smash & Block N4 1 Oranje Nassau N4 1 Leens
23 mrt. 10:00 Winkhem N4 1 Oranje Nassau N4 2 Leens
23 mrt. 10:30 Oranje Nassau N4 1 Lycurgus N4 1 Leens
23 mrt. 11:00 Oranje Nassau N4 2 Doles N4 1 Leens
23 mrt. 11:30 Sivoc N4 1 Oranje Nassau N4 2 Leens
23 mrt. 12:30 Olympia DS 7 Oranje Nassau DS 16 Selwerd
23 mrt. 13:00 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Abiant/Set Uppers DS 2 De Brug
23 mrt. 13:00 Oranje Nassau HS 2 Rovoc HS 1 De Brug
23 mrt. 13:30 Oranje Nassau MC 2 Stentor MC 2 De Brug
23 mrt. 15:00 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Rovoc DS 2 De Brug
23 mrt. 15:00 Oranje Nassau HS 1 Olympia HS 3 De Brug
23 mrt. 15:00 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Flash/Veendam MC 3 De Brug
23 mrt. 16:00 Donitas DS 13 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
23 mrt. 16:30 Oostermoer MB 1 Oranje Nassau MB 2 De Goorns
23 mrt. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Sudosa-Desto DS 3 De Brug
23 mrt. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Sudosa-Desto DS 5 De Brug
23 mrt. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Impala DS 3 De Brug
23 mrt. 18:00 Donitas DS 12 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
23 mrt. 18:00 Donitas DS 15 Oranje Nassau DS 15 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
23 mrt. 18:00 Donitas DS 16 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
23 mrt. 18:30 VIOS/K DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Duurswoldhal
23 mrt. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 6 LSV DS 2 De Brug
23 mrt. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Sivoc DS 1 De Brug
23 mrt. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Sudosa-Desto DS 4 De Brug
23 mrt. 20:00 Donitas DS 11 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
26 mrt. 19:30 De Brouwerij/Veracles DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
26 mrt. 20:15 Kroton DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Sportzaal Borchkwartier
27 mrt. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Veracles DR 2 Tiggelhal
27 mrt. 20:00 Doles HS 1 Oranje Nassau HS 3 de Borgstee
27 mrt. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 7 vv Trias DS 2 De Brug
27 mrt. 21:00 Veracles DR 1 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
27 mrt. 21:45 Veracles DR 3 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
30 mrt. 12:30 Oranje Nassau MC 2 Lycurgus MC 3 De Brug