Overzicht van de komende 5 wedstrijden per team

Dames 2

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
21 mrt. 19:15 Lycurgus DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Beijum
23 mrt. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Sudosa-Desto DS 4 De Brug
30 mrt. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Flash/Veendam DS 2 De Brug

Dames 3

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Sudosa-Desto DS 5 De Brug
30 mrt. 18:15 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Actief DS 1 De Brug
13 apr. 12:00 Donitas DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)

Dames 4

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Impala DS 3 De Brug
30 mrt. 14:45 Oranje Nassau DS 4 DIO/Bedum DS 4 De Brug
6 apr. 16:30 Winkhem DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Ripperdahal

Dames 5

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 15:00 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Rovoc DS 2 De Brug
30 mrt. 13:00 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Dovo/Hujades DS 2 De Brug
6 apr. 15:30 Stentor DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 5 De Bam

Dames 6

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 6 LSV DS 2 De Brug
26 mrt. 20:15 Kroton DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Sportzaal Borchkwartier
30 mrt. 14:45 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Flash/Veendam DS 4 De Brug
6 apr. 20:00 Sivoc DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 6 De Springbok

Dames 7

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Sivoc DS 1 De Brug
27 mrt. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 7 vv Trias DS 2 De Brug
6 apr. 16:00 Flash/Veendam DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Parkstadhal

Dames 8

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 13:00 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Abiant/Set Uppers DS 2 De Brug
30 mrt. 13:00 Oranje Nassau DS 8 SURF DS 1 De Brug

Dames 9

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
6 apr. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 9 N.A.S. DS 2 De Brug
12 apr. 19:15 S.C. Rodenburg DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 9 Rodenburghal

Dames 10

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 18:30 VIOS/K DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Duurswoldhal
30 mrt. 18:30 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Lycurgus DS 8 De Brug
4 apr. 19:45 Lycurgus DS 8 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Selwerd

Dames 11

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 18:00 Donitas DS 12 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)

Dames 12

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
21 mrt. 20:15 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Lycurgus DS 7 Selwerd
23 mrt. 20:00 Donitas DS 11 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
6 apr. 19:00 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Voklubol DS 2 De Brug

Dames 13

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 16:00 Donitas DS 13 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
30 mrt. 20:15 Abiant/Set Uppers DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Eextahal
6 apr. 17:00 Oranje Nassau DS 13 VIOS/K DS 4 De Brug

Dames 14

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 18:00 Donitas DS 16 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
6 apr. 15:00 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Olympia DS 7 De Brug
13 apr. 16:30 S.V.Z. DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 14 MFA De Zeijer Hoogte

Dames 15

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 18:00 Donitas DS 15 Oranje Nassau DS 15 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
6 apr. 16:45 Oranje Nassau DS 15 VIOS/K DS 5 De Brug
12 apr. 20:45 S.C. Rodenburg DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 15 Rodenburghal

Dames 16

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 mrt. 12:30 Olympia DS 7 Oranje Nassau DS 16 Selwerd
6 apr. 16:45 Oranje Nassau DS 16 S.V.Z. DS 1 De Brug
11 apr. 19:00 DES DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 16 Tiggelhal

Dames Recreatief 1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
20 mrt. 20:15 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Donitas DR 1 Tiggelhal
20 mrt. 21:45 Veracles DR 2 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
27 mrt. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Veracles DR 2 Tiggelhal
27 mrt. 21:00 Veracles DR 1 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
27 mrt. 21:45 Veracles DR 3 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal

Dames Recreatief 2

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route