Dames 10 – 1e klasse

Poule: 2e klasse B

Trainingen: nog niet bekend.

TC Contactpersonen: nog niet bekend.

Nevobo: Dames 10

DatumWedstrijden
23 oktober 20:00V.S.V. '74 DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 10 ↗
31 oktober 19:00Oranje Nassau DS 10 - Flash/Veendam DS 5 ↗
07 november 16:00VIOS/K DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 10 ↗
21 november 17:00Donitas DS 9 - Oranje Nassau DS 10 ↗
28 november 12:45Oranje Nassau DS 10 - Oostermoer DS 1 ↗
12 december 17:30Kroton DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 10 ↗
19 december 14:45Oranje Nassau DS 10 - Tyfoon DS 3 ↗
16 januari 17:00Oranje Nassau DS 10 - DCP / Set Uppers DS 5 ↗
23 januari 18:30Flash/Veendam DS 5 - Oranje Nassau DS 10 ↗
30 januari 10:45Oranje Nassau DS 10 - V.S.V. '74 DS 1 ↗
13 februari 21:00Oranje Nassau DS 10 - VIOS/K DS 3 ↗
13 maart 19:30Tyfoon DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 10 ↗
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
03 oktober 13:30DCP / Set Uppers DS 5 - Oranje Nassau DS 101-3
26 september 10:45Oranje Nassau DS 10 - Zuvoc DS 13-2
19 september 16:00VIOS/K DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 103-1
11 september 20:30VCO '72 DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 101-3
05 september 10:45Oranje Nassau DS 10 - Krathos DS 33-2
#TeamGPWV+-
1Smash & Block DS 21878621117731258
2SV Aduard DS 11868561917781379
3Olympia DS 61855463116731534
4de Gave DS 11854463117221545
5SURF DS 21853423216081521
6Exstudiantes DS 51848393415801611
7Kroton DS 41843373915951668
8Oryx DS 31826245314531745
9DIO Bedum DS 71818165813911697
10Oranje Nassau DS 1018776711911806