Meiden B2 – 2e klasse

Poule: 2e klasse C

Trainingen: nog niet bekend.

TC Contactpersonen: nog niet bekend.

Nevobo: Meiden B2

DatumWedstrijden
24 oktober 12:45Oranje Nassau MB 2 - Healty4you / Set Uppers MB 2 ↗
30 oktober 19:00Impala MB 2 - Oranje Nassau MB 2 ↗
07 november 11:00Zuvoc MB 1 - Oranje Nassau MB 2 ↗
21 november 11:00Lycurgus MB 3 - Oranje Nassau MB 2 ↗
12 december 10:45Oranje Nassau MB 2 - Zuvoc MB 1 ↗
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
10 oktober 17:00Oranje Nassau MB 2 - DIO Bedum MB 21-3
03 oktober 17:00Oranje Nassau MB 2 - Impala MB 20-4
26 september 09:00DIO Bedum MB 2 - Oranje Nassau MB 23-1
19 september 10:45Oranje Nassau MB 2 - Lycurgus MB 31-3
12 september 11:30Healty4you / Set Uppers MB 2 - Oranje Nassau MB 23-1
#TeamGPWV+-
1Lycurgus MB 3836284793547
2MSK MB 1829239762564
3Krathos MB 18191517651654
4Actief MB 18151319643687
5Flash/Veendam MB 281131401798
Oranje Nassau MB 2000000