Dames 13 – 3e klasse

Poule: 3e klasse A

Trainingen: nog niet bekend.

TC Contactpersonen: nog niet bekend.

Nevobo: Dames 13

DatumWedstrijden
23 oktober 19:00Ritola DS 5 - Oranje Nassau DS 13 ↗
29 oktober 20:00Oranje Nassau DS 13 - Winkhem DS 2 ↗
05 november 20:00Oranje Nassau DS 13 - Oryx DS 7 ↗
12 november 21:15Menhir DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 13 ↗
19 november 20:00Oranje Nassau DS 13 - De Meeuwen DS 4 ↗
28 november 21:00Exstudiantes DS 8 - Oranje Nassau DS 13 ↗
03 december 20:00Oranje Nassau DS 13 - VCO '72 DS 5 ↗
10 december 20:00Oranje Nassau DS 13 - Oryx DS 8 ↗
16 januari 17:00VCO '72 DS 5 - Oranje Nassau DS 13 ↗
28 januari 20:00Oranje Nassau DS 13 - Ritola DS 5 ↗
06 februari 15:00Winkhem DS 2 - Oranje Nassau DS 13 ↗
11 februari 21:15Oryx DS 7 - Oranje Nassau DS 13 ↗
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
26 september 15:00Hemingway's/Veracles DS 11 - Oranje Nassau DS 131-3
#TeamGPWV+-
1DES DS 11667551215581179
2Meister SV DS 11660481715091238
3Oryx DS 71653442315061267
4Oranje Nassau DS 131650412615031285
5Menhir DS 11641343414491402
6Beerta DS 11637313713901466
7DES DS 21627244312261496
8V.V.N. DS 11621194813151512
9DIO Bedum DS 81644609711582