Dames 11 – 2e klasse

Poule: 2e klasse D

Trainingen: nog niet bekend.

TC Contactpersonen: nog niet bekend.

Nevobo: Dames 11

DatumWedstrijden
24 oktober 20:00Krathos DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 11 ↗
31 oktober 21:00Oranje Nassau DS 11 - Oryx DS 6 ↗
07 november 16:00VIOS/K DS 2 - Oranje Nassau DS 11 ↗
14 november 19:00Oranje Nassau DS 11 - Cervantes/Veracles DS 8 ↗
19 november 19:30Exstudiantes DS 4 - Oranje Nassau DS 11 ↗
21 november 19:00Donitas DS 12 - Oranje Nassau DS 11 ↗
28 november 10:45Oranje Nassau DS 11 - G.A.V. Unitas DS 1 ↗
19 december 17:30SURF DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 11 ↗
16 januari 19:00Oranje Nassau DS 11 - Exstudiantes DS 4 ↗
30 januari 12:45Oranje Nassau DS 11 - Krathos DS 3 ↗
04 februari 19:30Oryx DS 6 - Oranje Nassau DS 11 ↗
13 februari 17:00Oranje Nassau DS 11 - VIOS/K DS 2 ↗
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
10 oktober 13:00Cervantes/Veracles DS 8 - Oranje Nassau DS 111-3
26 september 14:45Oranje Nassau DS 11 - Olympia DS 73-2
#TeamGPWV+-
1Exstudiantes DS 61668551215821235
2Donitas DS 121662501615651180
3Oranje Nassau DS 111661501815771266
4Vc Grijpskerk // Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 51641343314471436
5Ritola DS 51639333514261457
6Impala DS 41635313914211526
7Lycurgus DS 101623204512761448
8Sudosa DS 91623204713361554
9Rovoc DS 116885610581586