Dames 12 – 2e klasse

Poule: 2e klasse F

Trainingen: nog niet bekend.

TC Contactpersonen: nog niet bekend.

Nevobo: Dames 12

DatumWedstrijden
24 oktober 20:00Krathos DS 4 - Oranje Nassau DS 12 ↗
07 november 15:00Lycurgus DS 11 - Oranje Nassau DS 12 ↗
14 november 10:45Oranje Nassau DS 12 - Veracles DS 10 ↗
21 november 13:00Donitas DS 13 - Oranje Nassau DS 12 ↗
28 november 21:00Oranje Nassau DS 12 - DIO Bedum DS 6 ↗
12 december 13:00Kroton DS 4 - Oranje Nassau DS 12 ↗
19 december 14:45Oranje Nassau DS 12 - Oranje Nassau DS 15 ↗
16 januari 12:45Oranje Nassau DS 12 - Exstudiantes DS 7 ↗
30 januari 10:45Oranje Nassau DS 12 - Krathos DS 4 ↗
06 februari 17:00Oranje Nassau DS 15 - Oranje Nassau DS 12 ↗
13 februari 12:45Oranje Nassau DS 12 - Lycurgus DS 11 ↗
20 februari 15:00Veracles DS 10 - Oranje Nassau DS 12 ↗
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
03 oktober 15:00Exstudiantes DS 7 - Oranje Nassau DS 123-2
26 september 17:00Oranje Nassau DS 12 - Olympia DS 93-2
14 september 19:00Merna DS 2 - Oranje Nassau DS 122-3
12 september 12:45Oranje Nassau DS 12 - VCO '72 DS 40-3
#TeamGPWV+-
1Vc Grijpskerk // Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 31873591717961443
2Annen DS 21867542017351496
3Exstudiantes DS 41859492717091511
4Bennink Makelaardij - Rovoc DS 21859492917461548
5Donitas DS 101846393816461627
6Oranje Nassau DS 121843384016581631
7Het Goudkantoor/Veracles DS 91835314315741625
8vv Rolde DS 41835304615181731
9Stentor DS 31829265115461729
10Ritola DS 418446812041791