Meiden A3 – 2e klasse

Poule: 2e klasse A

Trainingen: nog niet bekend.

TC Contactpersonen: nog niet bekend.

Nevobo: Meiden A3

DatumWedstrijden
24 oktober 17:00Stentor MA 1 - Oranje Nassau MA 3 ↗
07 november 10:45Oranje Nassau MA 3 - DIO Bedum MA 2 ↗
21 november 17:00Oranje Nassau MA 3 - Flash/Veendam MA 2 ↗
28 november 18:00Doles MA 1 - Oranje Nassau MA 3 ↗
12 december 17:30Winkhem MA 1 - Oranje Nassau MA 3 ↗
DatumWedstrijdenResultaten
10 oktober 14:45Oranje Nassau MA 3 - Stentor MA 12-3
03 oktober 17:00Oranje Nassau MA 3 - Winkhem MA 14-0
26 september 10:00Flash/Veendam MA 2 - Oranje Nassau MA 33-2
19 september 10:45Oranje Nassau MA 3 - Doles MA 10-4
12 september 11:00DIO Bedum MA 2 - Oranje Nassau MA 33-1
#TeamGPWV+-
1Oranje Nassau MA 31045365982634
2Smash & Block MA 110383110952637
3Rovoc MA 110342814922780
4Lycurgus MA 310181525742893
5DIO Bedum MA 210141129732911
6Winkhem MA 2101139520995