Overzicht van de komende (40) wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
27 jan. 21:15 Ritola DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 5 De Zwet
28 jan. 9:00 Lycurgus MC 3 Oranje Nassau MC 2 Beijum
28 jan. 12:00 CSE Regio Zwolle Volleybal DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Landstede Sportcentrum
28 jan. 14:00 Olympia HS 1 Oranje Nassau HS 1 Selwerd
28 jan. 15:00 LSV DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Boshal
28 jan. 15:00 Ritola HS 2 Oranje Nassau HS 4 De Zwet
28 jan. 15:00 Ritola MC 1 Oranje Nassau MC 1 De Zwet
28 jan. 15:30 Sudosa-Desto MB 4 Oranje Nassau MB 1 Sporthal Olympus
28 jan. 17:30 Krathos HS 1 Oranje Nassau HS 3 Europahal
28 jan. 18:00 Olympia DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Selwerd
28 jan. 18:00 Dalen DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 4 ’t Grootveld
28 jan. 19:30 A.V.C. '69 DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Utingeradeelhal
28 jan. 20:00 Sivoc DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 8 De Springbok
28 jan. 20:00 Olympia DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 9 Selwerd
28 jan. 20:00 Olympia DS 5 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Selwerd
28 jan. 20:00 Olympia DS 8 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Selwerd
30 jan. 19:30 Merna DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Leens
1 feb. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Veracles DR 4 Tiggelhal
1 feb. 20:15 Menhir DR 1 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
2 feb. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Lycurgus DS 9 Selwerd
4 feb. 9:00 Oranje Nassau N5 2 Smash & Block N5 2 Bokkediek
4 feb. 10:00 Oranje Nassau N5 2 Stentor N5 2 Bokkediek
4 feb. 10:30 Oranje Nassau N5 1 Doles N5 1 Bokkediek
4 feb. 10:45 Oranje Nassau MA 2 vv Trias MA 1 De Brug
4 feb. 10:45 Oranje Nassau MB 1 Ritola MB 1 De Brug
4 feb. 10:45 Oranje Nassau MC 2 Doles MC 1 De Brug
4 feb. 11:00 Oranje Nassau N5 1 vv Trias N5 1 Bokkediek
4 feb. 11:30 Smash & Block N4 2 Oranje Nassau N4 1 Bokkediek
4 feb. 12:00 Doles N5 1 Oranje Nassau N5 1 Bokkediek
4 feb. 12:30 Stentor N4 3 Oranje Nassau N4 1 Bokkediek
4 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau HS 1 Sivoc HS 1 De Brug
4 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau MA 1 vv Rolde MA 1 De Brug
4 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Actief MC 2 De Brug
4 feb. 14:30 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Oryx DS 6 De Brug
4 feb. 14:30 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Flash/Veendam DS 2 De Brug
4 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 2 DIO Bedum DS 1 De Brug
4 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 8 LSV DS 1 De Brug
4 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 13 DIO Bedum DS 8 De Brug
4 feb. 16:30 DCP / Set Uppers MA 3 Oranje Nassau MA 3 Eextahal