Overzicht van de komende 5 wedstrijden per team

Meisjes A1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
2 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MA 1 vv Trias MA 1 De Brug
16 nov. 15:30 Voklubol MA 1 Oranje Nassau MA 1 De Kooi
23 nov. 16:30 Oranje Nassau MA 1 Doles MA 1 De Brug
7 dec. 12:00 Oranje Nassau MA 1 DIO/Bedum MA 1 De Brug
14 dec. 16:30 Dovo/Hujades MA 1 Oranje Nassau MA 1 De Leegens

Meisjes B1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
26 okt. 15:30 Tyfoon MB 1 Oranje Nassau MB 1 De Spont
2 nov. 16:30 Abiant/Set Uppers MB 1 Oranje Nassau MB 1 Eextahal
9 nov. 14:30 Sudosa-Desto MB 2 Oranje Nassau MB 1 Sporthal Olympus
16 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MB 1 VCO '72 MB 1 De Brug
23 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MB 1 M.S.K. MB 1 De Brug

Meisjes B2

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
2 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MB 2 Lycurgus MB 1 De Brug
16 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MB 2 Flash/Veendam MB 4 De Brug
21 nov. 17:15 Oranje Nassau MB 2 Ritola MB 1 De Brug
23 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MB 2 Lycurgus MB 3 De Brug
7 dec. 16:30 Sudosa-Desto MB 6 Oranje Nassau MB 2 Sporthal Olympus

Meisjes B3

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
26 okt. 12:00 Abiant/Set Uppers MB 5 Oranje Nassau MB 3 Sporthal Stikkerlaan
2 nov. 10:30 Stentor MB 1 Oranje Nassau MB 3 De Bam
9 nov. 14:30 Abiant/Set Uppers MB 3 Oranje Nassau MB 3 Eextahal
16 nov. 11:00 Impala MB 2 Oranje Nassau MB 3 Sportcentrum Leek

Meisjes C1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
2 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Smash & Block MC 1 De Brug
9 nov. 16:30 Smash & Block MC 1 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Hoogkerk
16 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Dovo/Hujades MC 2 De Brug
29 nov. 19:00 Merna MC 1 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Leens
7 dec. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MC 1 Impala MC 3 De Brug

Meisjes C2

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
23 nov. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MC 2 VIOS/K MC 1 De Brug
30 nov. 9:30 DES MC 1 Oranje Nassau MC 2 Tiggelhal
7 dec. 10:30 Oranje Nassau MC 2 DES MC 1 De Brug
14 dec. 12:30 VIOS/K MC 1 Oranje Nassau MC 2 Duurswoldhal