Overzicht van de komende 5 wedstrijden per team

Dames 1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 12:00 CSE Regio Zwolle Volleybal DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Landstede Sportcentrum
11 feb. 12:30 vc Bolsward DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 1 De Middelzee
18 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Zalsman Reflex DS 1 De Brug
6 mrt. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DS 1 S.N.V.V. DS 1 De Brug
11 mrt. 13:30 VC Sneek DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Sneker Sporthal

Dames 2

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 19:30 A.V.C. '69 DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Utingeradeelhal
4 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 2 DIO Bedum DS 1 De Brug
11 feb. 17:00 Leevoc DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Nylan
18 feb. 18:30 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Donitas DS 4 De Brug
10 mrt. 20:00 Impala DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Sportcentrum Leek

Dames 3

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
27 jan. 19:30 Ritola DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 3 De Zwet
4 feb. 14:30 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Flash/Veendam DS 2 De Brug
11 feb. 18:00 Animo'68 DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Peelo
11 mrt. 15:15 Donitas DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Struikhal (RUG)
18 mrt. 12:30 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Sudosa-Desto DS 5 De Brug

Dames 4

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 18:00 Dalen DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 4 ’t Grootveld
10 feb. 21:00 Smash DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Drenthehal
15 feb. 20:00 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Fama DS 1 De Brug
18 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Lycurgus DS 3 De Brug
11 mrt. 11:00 Donitas DS 5 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Struikhal (RUG)

Dames 5

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
27 jan. 21:15 Ritola DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 5 De Zwet
4 feb. 18:30 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Flash/Veendam DS 3 De Brug
11 feb. 14:30 DIO Bedum DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 5 De Beemden
18 feb. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Lycurgus DS 6 De Brug
25 feb. 14:30 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Sudosa-Desto DS 8 De Brug

Dames 6

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 18:00 Olympia DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Selwerd
4 feb. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 6 vv Trias DS 1 De Brug
11 feb. 12:15 DIO Bedum DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 6 De Beemden
25 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Lycurgus DS 5 De Brug
11 mrt. 13:00 Donitas DS 7 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Struikhal (RUG)

Dames 7

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
30 jan. 19:30 Merna DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Leens
11 feb. 18:00 De Meeuwen DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Quicksilver S
25 feb. 18:30 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Oryx DS 2 De Brug
11 mrt. 13:00 Donitas DS 11 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
25 mrt. 14:30 Exstudiantes DS 5 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Selwerd

Dames 8

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 20:00 Sivoc DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 8 De Springbok
4 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 8 LSV DS 1 De Brug
25 feb. 14:30 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Krathos DS 2 De Brug
11 mrt. 11:00 Donitas DS 10 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
18 mrt. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Rovoc DS 3 De Brug

Dames 9

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 20:00 Olympia DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 9 Selwerd
4 feb. 18:30 Oranje Nassau DS 9 vv Trias DS 2 De Brug
6 feb. 20:15 de Gave DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 9 MFC de Gaveborg
22 feb. 21:00 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Oranje Nassau DS 9 De Brug
25 feb. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 9 Krathos DS 3 De Brug

Dames 10

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 15:00 LSV DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Boshal
11 feb. 17:30 Krathos DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Europahal
18 feb. 18:30 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Donitas DS 10 De Brug
11 mrt. 16:00 Rovoc DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 10 De Hullen
18 mrt. 18:30 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Exstudiantes DS 7 De Brug

Dames 11

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
4 feb. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 11 de Gave DS 1 De Brug
11 feb. 17:30 Krathos DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Europahal
18 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Donitas DS 9 De Brug
22 feb. 21:00 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Oranje Nassau DS 9 De Brug
25 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Exstudiantes DS 6 De Brug

Dames 12

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
2 feb. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Lycurgus DS 9 Selwerd
11 feb. 11:00 Donitas DS 14 Oranje Nassau DS 12 HGhal (RUG)
15 feb. 20:30 Set Uppers DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Eextahal
16 feb. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DS 12 DES DS 1 Selwerd
7 mrt. 19:45 Calamity DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Selwerd

Dames 13

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 20:00 Olympia DS 5 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Selwerd
4 feb. 16:30 Oranje Nassau DS 13 DIO Bedum DS 8 De Brug
10 feb. 19:00 S.C. Rodenburg DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Rodenburghal
Vervallen: 25 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau DS 13 De Meeuwen DS 4
25 feb. 12:30 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Trilogy Furniture/Veracles DS 10 De Brug

Dames 14

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
28 jan. 20:00 Olympia DS 8 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Selwerd
4 feb. 14:30 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Oryx DS 6 De Brug
9 feb. 21:00 DIO Bedum DS 7 Oranje Nassau DS 14 De Beemden
18 feb. 20:30 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Lycurgus DS 9 De Brug
11 mrt. 11:00 Donitas DS 14 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)

Week Dames 1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
1 feb. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Veracles DR 4 Tiggelhal
1 feb. 20:15 Menhir DR 1 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
15 feb. 21:00 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Kroton DR 1 Tiggelhal
15 feb. 21:45 Donitas DR 4 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
22 feb. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Donitas DR 2 Tiggelhal