Overzicht van de komende 5 wedstrijden per team

Dames 1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 1 VC Sneek DS 3 De Brug
25 sep. 16:45 DIO/Bedum DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 1 De Beemden
2 okt. 16:30 Lycurgus DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Beijum
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 1 De Brouwerij/Veracles DS 3 De Brug
16 okt. 11:00 Donitas DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 1 Struikhal (RUG)

Dames 2

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 2 CSE Regio Zwolle Volleybal DS 4 De Brug
25 sep. 16:30 De Bevers DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Heidepark
9 okt. 17:00 VC Sneek DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Sneker Sporthal
23 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Zalsman Reflex DS 1 De Brug
30 okt. 16:30 Vovem'90 DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 2 Bosbadhal

Dames 3

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Flash/Veendam DS 2 De Brug
25 sep. 18:30 Set Uppers DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Sporthal Stikkerlaan
2 okt. 14:30 Lycurgus DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Beijum
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Café De Koffer/Veracles DS 4 De Brug
16 okt. 11:00 Donitas DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 3 Struikhal (RUG)

Dames 4

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Merna DS 1 De Brug
25 sep. 14:30 DIO/Bedum DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 4 De Beemden
2 okt. 12:30 Lycurgus DS 7 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Beijum
16 okt. 15:00 Donitas DS 7 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
23 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 4 Veracles DS 6 De Brug

Dames 5

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Krathos DS 1 De Brug
25 sep. 18:30 Set Uppers DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Sporthal Stikkerlaan
2 okt. 16:30 Lycurgus DS 8 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Beijum
14 okt. 21:15 Lycurgus DS 5 Oranje Nassau DS 5 Beijum

Dames 6

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 6 SV Aduard DS 1 De Brug
23 sep. 19:00 DIO/Bedum DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 6 De Beemden
2 okt. 17:00 volleybalvereniging Peize DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Sporthal Peize
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 6 Oryx DS 3 De Brug
14 okt. 19:30 Voklubol DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 6 De Kooi

Dames 7

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 7 vv Trias DS 2 De Brug
25 sep. 12:15 DIO/Bedum DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 7 De Beemden
30 sep. 0:00 Dovo/Hujades DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 7 De Leegens
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Veracles DS 8 De Brug
16 okt. 11:00 Donitas DS 9 Oranje Nassau DS 7 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)

Dames 8

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 8 vv Trias DS 3 De Brug
25 sep. 18:30 Set Uppers DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Sporthal Stikkerlaan
2 okt. 19:30 Krathos DS 2 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Europahal
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 8 Zuvoc DS 1 De Brug
30 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 8 VIOS/K DS 3 De Brug

Dames 9

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 9 N.A.S. DS 1 De Brug
23 sep. 19:00 DIO/Bedum DS 7 Oranje Nassau DS 9 De Beemden
2 okt. 15:15 volleybalvereniging Peize DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 9 Sporthal Peize
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 9 DIO/Bedum DS 9 De Brug
16 okt. 13:00 Donitas DS 11 Oranje Nassau DS 9 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)

Dames 10

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Exstudiantes DS 7 De Brug
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 10 VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 5 De Brug
16 okt. 0:00 Kroton DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 10 HGhal (RUG)
23 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Lycurgus DS 12 De Brug
30 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 10 Olympia DS 6 De Brug

Dames 11

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Exstudiantes DS 8 De Brug
1 okt. 0:00 Fama DS 3 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Smelthehal
9 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 11 VIOS/K DS 4 De Brug
14 okt. 19:30 Oryx DS 6 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Selwerd
23 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 11 Lycurgus DS 10 De Brug

Dames 12

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 12:30 VIOS/K DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Duurswoldhal
23 sep. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Oryx DS 6 Selwerd
1 okt. 21:30 Ritola DS 4 Oranje Nassau DS 12 De Zwet
7 okt. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Krathos DS 5 Selwerd
28 okt. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DS 12 Donitas DS 13 Selwerd

Dames 13

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 13 vv Trias DS 4 De Brug
25 sep. 20:30 Set Uppers DS 5 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Sporthal Stikkerlaan
2 okt. 20:30 Lycurgus DS 9 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Beijum
23 okt. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Veracles DS 10 De Brug
4 nov. 19:30 Menhir DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 13 Selwerd

Dames 14

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
18 sep. 0:00 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Krathos DS 6 De Brug
23 sep. 19:00 DIO/Bedum DS 8 Oranje Nassau DS 14 De Beemden
30 sep. 21:15 Lycurgus DS 11 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Beijum
16 okt. 19:00 Donitas DS 14 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Koos Duppen hal (RUG)
4 nov. 19:15 DES DS 1 Oranje Nassau DS 14 Tiggelhal

Week Dames 1

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
6 okt. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Veracles DR 1 Tiggelhal
6 okt. 21:00 Veracles DR 3 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
13 okt. 20:15 Donitas DR 2 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal
13 okt. 21:45 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Donitas DR 1 Tiggelhal
27 okt. 19:30 Veracles DR 2 Oranje Nassau DR 1 Tiggelhal

Week Dames 2

Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal Route
6 okt. 20:15 Donitas DR 4 Oranje Nassau DR 2 Tiggelhal
6 okt. 21:45 Oranje Nassau DR 2 Donitas DR 3 Tiggelhal
13 okt. 19:30 Oranje Nassau DR 2 Veracles DR 4 Tiggelhal
13 okt. 21:00 Menhir DR 1 Oranje Nassau DR 2 Tiggelhal
27 okt. 20:15 Oranje Nassau DR 2 Kroton DR 1 Tiggelhal